SERIE C MASCHILE 2019/20 - GIRONE B
Data di inizio: 19-10-2019
Data di fine: 09-05-2020
Luogo: FUCECCHIO - VIA L. DA VINCI 58
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/10/2019 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-1725-727-25
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
0 - 3
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
17-2523-2516-25
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
18-2521-2512-25
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
3 - 1
V.B.C. CALCI
21-2525-2025-2030-28
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 1
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
25-1925-2321-2525-19
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 0
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-1525-2125-22
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
3 - 0
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
25-1725-2128-26
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 26/10/2019 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
1 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
25-2119-2517-2515-25
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
3 - 2
CUS PISA A.S.D.
25-1525-1923-2521-2515-12
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 1
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
25-1719-2525-1625-21
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
1 - 3
VOLLEY CECINA
14-2525-2022-2518-25
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
3 - 0
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2325-1125-20
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 2
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
25-2018-2522-2525-1315-10
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-2225-2125-23
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/11/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 0
VOLLEY CECINA
25-1925-1825-15
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 0
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-2225-2025-17
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
2 - 3
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
25-2325-2216-2519-2511-15
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 1
V.B.C. CALCI
25-2320-2525-1725-22
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
1 - 3
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
22-2525-2119-2512-25
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-2125-1425-17
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
18-2516-2512-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/11/2019 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
3 - 1
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-1723-2525-1525-12
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 0
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
25-1725-1925-22
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
3 - 0
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
25-1725-2225-22
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
3 - 1
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-1825-2018-2525-9
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
1 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
22-2523-2525-1513-25
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
2 - 3
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-2025-2024-2619-2512-15
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
0 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
18-2520-2523-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/11/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
1 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
22-2527-2520-2515-25
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 0
VOLLEY CECINA
25-2025-2225-14
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
0 - 3
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
20-2523-2513-25
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
V.B.C. CALCI
25-1425-1526-24
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
19-2518-2525-27
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 0
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
25-1425-1525-17
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 0
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-1625-1525-22
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/11/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
1 - 3
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
18-2520-2525-2024-26
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
1 - 3
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
27-2523-2520-2514-25
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
3 - 1
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
22-2525-1425-1725-11
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
0 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
16-2519-2519-25
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 0
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-1528-2625-20
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
2 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
25-1925-2222-258-2511-15
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
2 - 3
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-1721-2519-2525-2112-15
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/11/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 2
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
25-1122-2525-1921-2515-13
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
2 - 3
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-1729-3125-1920-2511-15
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
VOLLEY CECINA
13-2517-2520-25
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
1 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
25-1726-2818-2524-26
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
0 - 3
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
27-2914-2517-25
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 1
V.B.C. CALCI
25-2025-2019-2525-16
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 0
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
25-1427-2525-20
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/12/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 1
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
25-2122-2525-1125-18
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-1525-1525-20
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
0 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
20-2521-2527-29
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 1
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-1529-2725-2725-19
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
0 - 3
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
19-2518-2514-25
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 1
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
23-2525-2025-1725-20
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
1 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
19-2516-2525-1717-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/12/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
0 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
22-2522-2522-25
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
21-2517-2512-25
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2325-1725-15
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 0
VOLLEY CECINA
25-1625-2325-18
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
3 - 0
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
25-1825-1925-20
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 0
V.B.C. CALCI
25-1725-1825-20
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
3 - 2
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
20-2525-2318-2525-1915-13
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/12/2019 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-1625-1425-21
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
2 - 3
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
25-2328-3014-2527-2514-16
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
0 - 3
FONTEVIVA MASSA
12-2523-2521-25
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 1
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
25-1725-2217-2525-21
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
3 - 0
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
25-2325-2229-27
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
3 - 1
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-2217-2525-2225-18
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
0 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
21-2523-2518-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/01/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
27-2525-2125-15
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 0
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
25-2329-2726-24
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 0
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2225-1425-23
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
16-2523-2516-25
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 1
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
16-2525-2325-2025-21
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
3 - 1
VOLLEY CECINA
25-2125-2313-2525-20
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
3 - 1
V.B.C. CALCI
25-2123-2526-2425-21
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/01/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
0 - 3
FONTEVIVA MASSA
22-2513-2514-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
0 - 3
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
20-2516-2517-25
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
3 - 0
V.B.C. CALCI
25-2126-2427-25
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
2 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
24-2625-2125-1716-2510-15
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
0 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
20-2521-2523-25
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
2 - 3
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
25-1921-2525-1923-2512-15
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
0 - 3
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
17-2516-2517-25
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/01/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-1825-1925-14
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
3 - 2
VOLLEY CECINA
25-2320-2525-2017-2515-10
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
1 - 3
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
25-1921-2522-2513-25
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 2
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
26-2430-2818-2516-2515-7
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
1 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
26-2419-2520-2521-25
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 1
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2325-2122-2525-12
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
3 - 1
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
23-2525-1825-1525-23
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/02/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
0 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
21-2524-2623-25
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
3 - 0
VOLLEY CECINA
25-2327-2525-11
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-2225-1725-16
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
3 - 0
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2325-1825-15
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 1
CUS PISA A.S.D.
24-2625-1425-1525-21
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
0 - 3
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
17-2524-2623-25
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
3 - 0
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
25-1625-1925-20
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/02/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
3 - 0
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
25-2225-1825-22
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
2 - 3
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
25-1623-2525-1421-2513-15
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
0 - 3
FONTEVIVA MASSA
25-2716-2514-25
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
3 - 1
V.B.C. CALCI
25-1722-2525-1825-22
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
3 - 1
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
18-2525-2325-1825-23
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
3 - 0
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
25-1725-1825-12
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
2 - 3
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
25-2725-1825-2122-259-15
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/02/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
0 - 3
CUS PISA A.S.D.
12-257-2520-25
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
1 - 3
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
12-2522-2525-2315-25
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
3 - 0
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
25-2025-2225-17
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 18:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
0 - 3
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
14-2520-2519-25
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
3 - 2
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
16-2525-2319-2525-1715-13
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
1 - 3
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
25-2320-2519-2523-25
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
3 - 0
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
25-1225-2325-19
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/02/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
-
VOLLEY CECINA
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
-
CUS PISA A.S.D.
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
-
V.B.C. CALCI
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
-
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
-
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
-
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
-
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/03/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
-
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
-
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 17:30 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
-
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
-
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
-
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
-
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
-
FONTEVIVA MASSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/03/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
-
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
-
VOLLEY CECINA
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
-
V.B.C. CALCI
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
-
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
-
CUS PISA A.S.D.
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
-
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
-
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/03/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
-
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
-
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
-
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
-
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
-
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
-
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
-
FONTEVIVA MASSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/03/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
-
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
-
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
-
VOLLEY CECINA
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
-
CUS PISA A.S.D.
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
-
V.B.C. CALCI
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
-
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
-
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/04/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
-
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
-
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
-
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
-
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
-
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
-
FONTEVIVA MASSA
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
-
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/04/2020 21:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
-
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
-
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
-
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
-
CUS PISA A.S.D.
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 18:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
-
V.B.C. CALCI
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 18:30 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
-
VOLLEY CECINA
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 17:30 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
-
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/04/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
-
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
-
FONTEVIVA MASSA
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 21:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
-
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
-
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 21:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
-
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 21:15 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
-
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
-
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/05/2020 18:00 MASSA |
FONTEVIVA MASSA
-
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO |
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
-
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 CALCI |
V.B.C. CALCI
-
CUS PISA A.S.D.
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 GROSSETO |
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
-
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 CASCINA |
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
-
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 SAN MINIATO |
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
-
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 21:00 NODICA |
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
-
VOLLEY CECINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 CERTALDO |
A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO
-
INVICTA SOL CAFFE' GROSSETO
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 CECINA |
VOLLEY CECINA
-
FONTEVIVA MASSA
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 FUCECCHIO |
JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO
-
V.B.C. CALCI
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 LIVORNO |
G.S. VV.F. C TOMEI LIVORNO
-
PALLAVOLO CASCINA
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 PISA |
CUS PISA A.S.D.
-
TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 PISA |
CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA
-
BAGLINI ASCENSORI MIGLIARINO
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 18:00 ROSIGNANO SOLVAY |
A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO
-
VERDOLINI LUPI SANTA CROCE
|